Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Shinjo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Shinjo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Shinjo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,2973,913
BustAfghanistan 6,7534,196
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,5714,084
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,9673,708
FarahAfghanistan 6,8864,279
GardizAfghanistan 6,2433,879
GhazniAfghanistan 6,3143,924
HeratAfghanistan 6,7814,214
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,1653,831
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,1003,791
KabulAfghanistan 6,1973,851
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6334,122
KhostAfghanistan 6,1973,851
KunduzAfghanistan 6,1173,801
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,4864,031
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,2533,886
North SalangAfghanistan 6,1753,837
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,6674,143
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,3733,961
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,5714,084
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,9904,344
ShkoderAlbania 9,2185,728
TiranaAlbania 9,2675,759
VloreAlbania 9,3555,813
AdrarAlgeria 11,5467,175
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,5446,552
AlgiersAlgeria 10,5396,549
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3036,402
BatnaAlgeria 10,4786,511
BecharAlgeria 11,2967,019
BejaiaAlgeria 10,4526,495
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,4257,100
BiskraAlgeria 10,5966,584
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,1586,934
ChlefAlgeria 10,6766,634
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,4146,472
DjanetAlgeria 11,3407,047
DjelfaAlgeria 10,7306,668
El GoleaAlgeria 11,1366,920
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,6616,625
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,9176,784
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,8626,750
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9946,832
In SalahAlgeria 11,4687,127
MilianaAlgeria 10,6276,604
OranAlgeria 10,8206,724
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,7837,322
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3456,428
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,7147,279
TebessaAlgeria 10,4166,473
TimimounAlgeria 11,3927,079
TindoufAlgeria 11,9347,416
TouggourtAlgeria 10,7376,672
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,7914,841
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,5703,461
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,0696,257
HuamboAngola 13,8728,620
LuandaAngola 13,8018,576
LuenaAngola 13,4488,356
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,3438,913
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,05010,595
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,05910,600
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,04310,591
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,54610,904
ByrdAntarctica 14,4358,970
DavisAntarctica 12,9858,069
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,10010,626
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,0888,133
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,28411,362
AzulArgentina 18,23411,331
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,07111,229
BarilocheArgentina 17,33310,771
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,27911,359
CeresArgentina 17,75311,032
ChamicalArgentina 17,41910,824
ChepesArgentina 17,44110,838
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,61110,944
ConcordiaArgentina 18,15611,283
CórdobaArgentina 17,64310,963
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,65010,968
CorrientesArgentina 17,84611,089
EsquelArgentina 17,34410,778
EzeizaArgentina 18,28411,362
FormosaArgentina 17,79211,056
General PicoArgentina 17,86411,101
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,19811,308
JuninArgentina 18,06911,228
La PlataArgentina 18,34411,399
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,93510,524
La RiojaArgentina 17,32110,763
LaboulayeArgentina 17,84211,087
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,16010,663
Las LomitasArgentina 17,50610,879
Malarg EArgentina 17,35210,783
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,53710,898
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,45411,468
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,88511,114
MendozaArgentina 17,31810,762
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,32210,764
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,12311,262
NeuquenArgentina 17,56210,913
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,10411,250
OranArgentina 17,11110,633
ParanaArgentina 17,98011,173
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,12411,262
PehuajoArgentina 18,03011,204
PergaminoArgentina 18,07211,230
PigeArgentina 18,03211,205
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,68810,992
PosadasArgentina 18,04411,213
PresidenciaArgentina 17,66810,979
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,22510,704
Punta IndioArgentina 18,41211,441
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,85911,098
ReconquistaArgentina 17,89211,118
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,72611,015
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,31810,762
RivadaviaArgentina 17,29410,747
RosarioArgentina 18,01111,192
SaltaArgentina 17,14410,654
San AntonioArgentina 17,83911,086
San LuisArgentina 17,55010,906
San RafaelArgentina 17,42410,827
Santa RosaArgentina 17,84411,089
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,43310,833
SarmientoArgentina 17,48910,868
TrelewArgentina 17,82111,074
TucumanArgentina 17,30010,751
UshuaiaArgentina 17,23210,708
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,59610,934
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,61110,944
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,65310,970
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,7694,828
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,7559,791
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,1985,094
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5225,296
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,9884,342
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,9844,340
AmberleyAustralia 7,4944,657
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,6724,767
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,4754,645
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5814,089
CairnsAustralia 6,2123,860
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,2865,149
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6014,723
CedunaAustralia 7,9124,917
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,2734,520
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,6084,106
Cobar MoAustralia 7,8314,866
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,8683,647
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,7944,843
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7814,835
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,1613,828
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,7753,588
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,2274,491
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,9384,933
East SaleAustralia 8,5765,329
Esperance (po)Australia 8,2925,153
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2925,153
EssendonAustralia 8,5185,293
ForrestAustralia 7,8404,872
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,5445,309
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9694,952
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,2034,476
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4724,022
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,1015,656
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,1065,659
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,6414,127
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9764,956
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,9575,566
LavertonAustralia 8,5315,301
LearmonthAustralia 7,3124,544
LongreachAustralia 6,9284,305
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,9274,305
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,0555,006
Low HeadAustralia 8,8985,530
Mackay MoAustralia 6,7224,177
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,5216,538
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0034,352
MeekatharraAustralia 7,6134,731
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,5105,288
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,5275,299
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,1195,045
Mount GambierAustralia 8,5075,286
Mount IsaAustralia 6,6094,107
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,0655,012
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,2733,898
Nowra RanAustralia 8,2635,135
NuriootpaAustralia 8,1445,061
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2134,482
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,3854,589
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2535,128
Port HedlandAustralia 6,9524,320
RichmondAustralia 8,1185,045
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,9904,343
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,1615,072
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,1535,066
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5254,055
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,5244,054
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,4903,411
TibooburraAustralia 7,5854,713
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,4854,030
WaggaAustralia 8,2525,128
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,2404,499
WilliamtownAustralia 8,0454,999
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,2033,854
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5634,700
WoomeraAustralia 7,7824,836
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1603,828
GrazAustria 9,0255,608
InnsbruckAustria 9,1965,714
KlagenfurtAustria 9,1095,660
LinzAustria 8,9805,580
SalzburgAustria 9,0725,638
ViennaAustria 8,8745,514
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,1245,670
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,6264,739
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,5654,701
GancaAzerbaijan 7,6114,730
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,5154,670
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,6054,726
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,4685,262
LerwickUk 8,4705,263
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,4874,652
QubaAzerbaijan 7,4184,610
SakiAzerbaijan 7,5224,674
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,4914,655
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,4534,631
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,3894,592
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,6264,739
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,5844,713
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,5594,698
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,5314,680
Horta, FaialAzores 11,3497,052
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,3887,077
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,2757,007
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,9047,397
MuharraqBahrain 8,1925,090
ChittagongBangladesh 4,9223,058
DhakaBangladesh 4,9613,083
CharnocksBarbados 13,8968,635
BrestBelarus 8,2035,097
GomelBelarus 7,8084,852
GrodnoBelarus 8,0725,016
MinskBelarus 7,8724,892
MogilevBelarus 7,7464,813
VitebskBelarus 7,6484,753
BrusselsBelgium 9,1725,699
D’UccleBelgium 9,1725,699
OstendeBelgium 9,1855,708
Belize CityBelize 11,9697,438
BeninBenin 13,3888,320
BohiconBenin 13,3378,288
CotonouBenin 13,3888,320
KandiBenin 12,9258,032
NatitingouBenin 13,0988,139
ParakouBenin 13,1068,144
SaveBenin 13,2338,223
BermudaBermuda 11,6957,268
La PazBolivia 16,30310,131
Santa CruzBolivia 16,75910,414
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1335,675
FrancistownBotswana 13,4058,330
MaunBotswana 13,6838,503
TshaneBotswana 14,0598,736
AimoresBrazil 17,86811,103
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,06910,607
AltamiraBrazil 15,8639,857
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,0919,999
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,21111,316
ApodiBrazil 16,32910,147
AracajuBrazil 16,90810,507
AracuaiBrazil 17,57010,918
AragarcasBrazil 17,19410,685
AraxaBrazil 17,77011,043
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,63110,335
BageBrazil 18,46811,476
BambuiBrazil 17,84411,088
BarbacenaBrazil 18,03011,204
BarbalhaBrazil 16,51910,265
BarcelosBrazil 15,1959,443
BarraBrazil 16,91910,513
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,27510,113
BarreirasBrazil 17,01010,570
BelémBrazil 15,7729,801
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,88311,112
BelterraBrazil 15,7109,763
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,68810,370
Bom JesusBrazil 18,51911,508
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,15710,662
BrasiliaBrazil 17,33710,773
BrevesBrazil 15,7499,787
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,01911,197
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,24711,339
CabroboBrazil 16,65210,348
CaceresBrazil 16,94110,527
CaetiteBrazil 17,25310,721
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,48710,245
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,52710,892
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,98911,179
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,14811,277
Campos SalesBrazil 16,48310,243
CanavieirasBrazil 17,44710,842
CaparaoBrazil 17,97611,171
CapinopolisBrazil 17,58810,929
CaratingaBrazil 17,89411,120
CaravelasBrazil 17,67710,985
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,24910,719
CarolinaBrazil 16,43510,213
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,18411,300
CataguasesBrazil 18,06311,224
CatalaoBrazil 17,59210,932
CatanduvaBrazil 17,86411,101
CaxiasBrazil 16,22910,085
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,51311,504
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,30910,134
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,07411,231
ChapecoBrazil 18,24911,340
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,62710,332
CipoBrazil 16,93610,524
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,49010,247
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,79211,056
CordeiroBrazil 18,13811,271
CorrentinaBrazil 17,15910,663
CorumbaBrazil 17,23510,710
CoximBrazil 17,33310,771
CrateusBrazil 16,27910,116
CuiabaBrazil 16,97710,550
CuritibaBrazil 18,28111,360
DiamantinaBrazil 17,70411,001
DiamantinoBrazil 16,84710,469
DouradosBrazil 17,68210,988
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,20111,310
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,53011,515
EspinosaBrazil 17,35210,783
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,0659,983
FloraniaBrazil 16,37410,175
FlorestaBrazil 16,66010,353
FlorianoBrazil 16,44210,217
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,52511,511
FormosaBrazil 17,32710,767
FortalezaBrazil 16,12310,019
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,99011,179
FrancaBrazil 17,85911,098
GaranhunsBrazil 16,67810,364
GoianiaBrazil 17,38910,805
GoiasBrazil 17,27910,737
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,79111,056
GrajauBrazil 16,28810,121
GuairaBrazil 17,88311,113
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,18110,055
GuaratingaBrazil 17,56610,916
IbiriteBrazil 17,89011,117
IguatuBrazil 16,41310,199
IlheusBrazil 17,35110,782
ImperatrizBrazil 16,23810,090
IndaialBrazil 18,42611,450
IpameriBrazil 17,53510,897
IraiBrazil 18,21611,319
IreceBrazil 16,95410,536
ItaberabaBrazil 17,10010,626
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,6229,708
ItaitubaBrazil 15,8419,844
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,67010,981
ItaperunaBrazil 18,05211,217
ItapevaBrazil 18,15411,281
ItirucuBrazil 17,19210,683
ItuacuBrazil 17,23710,711
IvinhemaBrazil 17,74011,024
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,02511,201
JacobinaBrazil 16,94810,532
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,23210,087
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,46210,230
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,59110,931
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,09411,244
LavrasBrazil 18,00211,186
LencoisBrazil 17,09810,625
LinharesBrazil 17,86211,100
LondrinaBrazil 17,98911,179
MacapaBrazil 15,5499,662
MacauBrazil 16,26210,105
MaceioBrazil 16,75610,412
MachadoBrazil 18,02411,200
ManausBrazil 15,5519,663
MarabaBrazil 16,18010,054
MaringaBrazil 17,95211,156
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,6749,740
Monte AzulBrazil 17,36610,791
Monte SantoBrazil 16,86510,480
MonteiroBrazil 16,57210,298
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,53110,894
Morada NovaBrazil 16,26810,109
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,94910,532
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,16311,287
ObidosBrazil 15,6149,703
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,74310,404
ParacatuBrazil 17,52110,887
ParanaBrazil 16,99210,559
ParanaguaBrazil 18,32711,388
ParanaibaBrazil 17,62510,953
ParintinsBrazil 15,6429,720
ParnaibaBrazil 16,0439,969
Passo FundoBrazil 18,35911,408
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,67910,986
PaulistanaBrazil 16,60710,320
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,74710,407
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,48010,862
PeixeBrazil 16,91910,514
PetrolinaBrazil 16,74810,407
PicosBrazil 16,48710,245
PiraiBrazil 18,17811,296
PirenopolisBrazil 17,31210,758
PompeuBrazil 17,78311,050
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,65610,972
Porto De MozBrazil 15,7059,759
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,26411,349
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,8979,878
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,58111,546
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,77510,424
PosseBrazil 17,19610,686
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,28410,119
RecifeBrazil 16,56710,295
RemansoBrazil 16,76810,420
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,7679,798
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,22311,324
Rio NegroBrazil 18,32011,384
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,45510,847
SalvadorBrazil 17,15110,658
Santa MariaBrazil 18,38311,424
SantaremBrazil 15,6979,754
SantosBrazil 18,25211,342
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,99711,183
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,23610,089
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,45310,224
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,51511,506
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,19111,304
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,09511,244
Sao LuisBrazil 15,9609,918
Sao MateusBrazil 17,78511,052
São PauloBrazil 18,19611,307
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,95311,156
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,6369,716
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,86910,483
SerrinhaBrazil 16,99810,563
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,82611,077
SobralBrazil 16,11610,015
SoureBrazil 15,6909,750
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,89410,498
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,65911,595
SurubimBrazil 16,55410,287
TaguatingaBrazil 17,01010,570
TarauacaBrazil 15,4119,576
TauaBrazil 16,37210,174
TefeBrazil 15,3369,530
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,68410,989
TeresinaBrazil 16,25810,103
TiriosBrazil 15,1639,423
TorresBrazil 18,61911,570
TracuateuaBrazil 15,7629,794
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,71011,005
TriunfoBrazil 16,57510,300
TucuruiBrazil 15,9899,936
TuriacuBrazil 15,8569,853
UaupesBrazil 14,8679,238
UbatubaBrazil 18,23911,334
UberabaBrazil 17,75811,035
VassourasBrazil 18,15711,283
VicosaBrazil 17,99011,179
VitoriaBrazil 17,96411,163
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,36510,791
Ze DocaBrazil 16,0749,989
BurgasBulgaria 8,7265,422
LomBulgaria 8,8715,513
PlevenBulgaria 8,8265,484
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9155,540
SadovoBulgaria 8,9065,534
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0495,623
SofiaBulgaria 8,9565,565
VarnaBulgaria 8,6455,372
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,0898,133
BurundiBurundi 12,0507,488
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,6272,875
SiemreapCambodia 4,5572,832
BatouriCameroon 12,6827,881
DoualaCameroon 13,0708,122
GarouaCameroon 12,3597,680
MamfeCameroon 12,9608,053
MarouaCameroon 12,2037,583
NgaoundereCameroon 12,5097,773
NkoundjaCameroon 12,8587,990
YaoundeCameroon 12,9508,047
YokoCameroon 12,7467,921
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,3344,558
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,3584,572
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8433,631
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,3626,439
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,4734,023
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0085,598
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,0245,607
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,8506,121
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,3674,578
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,5464,689
Banff, AbCanada 7,6034,725
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,7366,050
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,7796,077
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,8144,856
Bissett, MbCanada 8,6435,371
Blue River, BcCanada 7,3324,556
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,8886,144
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,5914,096
Brandon, MbCanada 8,5305,301
Broadview, SkCanada 8,3625,196
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,0234,985
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,8834,277
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,1956,957
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,8224,240
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,7894,219
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,6954,782
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,8954,285
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,1014,413
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,1495,064
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,8814,897
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,5885,337
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,1753,837
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,8604,263
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,6424,127
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,6005,965
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,6044,725
Chapais, QcCanada 9,5845,956
Charlo, NbCanada 10,0176,225
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,2806,388
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,2756,385
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,0704,393
Chatham, NbCanada 10,1426,302
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,8024,848
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,0505,624
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,4875,895
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,0715,015
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,3383,939
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,6494,753
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,6734,768
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,4725,886
Comox, BcCanada 7,1374,435
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,9444,315
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,9464,937
Coronation, AbCanada 7,7724,830
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,6934,780
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,9666,193
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,4305,239
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,0704,394
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4073,981
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,0796,263
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,7914,841
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,7506,059
Dryden, OnCanada 8,8805,518
Earlton, OnCanada 9,6455,994
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,5744,706
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,5574,696
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,5604,698
Edson, AbCanada 7,4014,599
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,8734,271
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,6134,731
Estevan, SkCanada 8,4315,239
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,6704,145
Eureka, NtCanada 6,5044,041
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,0575,007
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,3404,561
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,4754,645
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7754,210
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,7984,846
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6924,158
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2214,487
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,0124,357
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,1284,430
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,2206,351
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,2316,358
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3365,180
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,1536,309
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,2435,122
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,2624,512
Golden, BcCanada 7,5164,670
Goose, NfCanada 9,5855,956
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,6796,014
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,1724,457
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,3676,442
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,1886,331
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,9193,678
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,4376,486
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,4146,471
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,0446,242
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,5855,956
Harrow, OnCanada 10,0276,231
Hay River, NtCanada 6,9954,347
Hope, BcCanada 7,3674,578
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1103,797
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,6345,365
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,9023,668
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,3365,180
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,3193,927
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,6814,773
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,3504,568
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,3515,811
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,3505,810
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,4594,635
Kenora, OnCanada 8,8095,474
Kingston, OnCanada 10,0736,259
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,6143,489
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,6324,121
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,9185,542
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,0206,226
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,8684,889
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,3935,837
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,6614,139
Langara, BcCanada 6,4123,985
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,8785,517
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,8604,884
London, OnCanada 10,0076,219
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,6934,781
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,9324,929
Lytton, BcCanada 7,3114,543
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,5154,670
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,8906,145
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,0314,991
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,9233,680
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,7674,205
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,9544,942
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,2134,482
Moncton, NbCanada 10,2566,373
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,9026,153
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,0576,250
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,0516,246
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,2115,102
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,2415,743
Morden, MbCanada 8,6825,395
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,8976,150
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2175,728
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,2284,492
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,8916,147
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,3585,815
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2803,903
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,8924,904
North Bay, OnCanada 9,7586,063
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,9986,213
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,0006,214
Peace River, AbCanada 7,1874,466
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,4004,598
Penticton, BcCanada 7,4764,646
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,8776,138
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,0056,217
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,8515,500
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,1584,448
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,2246,353
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,9324,307
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,6145,353
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,9914,966
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0374,373
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5664,080
Princeton, BcCanada 8,2985,157
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,7684,206
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,9956,211
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,0944,408
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,6324,742
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,7275,423
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,2515,127
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2495,126
Resolute, NtCanada 6,7684,206
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,4674,640
Roberval, QcCanada 9,7936,085
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,5966,585
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0024,972
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,3066,405
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,5324,059
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,5774,709
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,0926,272
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0154,980
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,5415,929
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,2965,777
Scott, SkCanada 7,8914,903
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,7866,081
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,4406,488
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,1226,290
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,7393,567
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,8805,518
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,8935,526
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,3834,588
Smithers, BcCanada 6,7304,182
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,1326,296
Summerside, PeCanada 10,2426,364
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,1015,034
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,0945,030
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,3576,436
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,2104,480
Terrace, BcCanada 6,6674,143
Teslin, YtCanada 6,1933,848
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,1555,067
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2214,487
Thompson, MbCanada 8,1555,068
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1625,693
Timmins, OnCanada 9,4725,886
Tofino, BcCanada 7,1184,423
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,0226,228
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,0086,219
Trenton, OnCanada 10,0486,244
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,6555,378
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,2866,392
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,4074,603
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,6545,999
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2734,520
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,6404,748
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,7174,796
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,2904,530
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,2864,528
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,4895,897
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,9986,213
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3973,975
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,0513,760
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,8466,118
Windsor, OnCanada 10,0016,215
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,6635,383
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,1735,079
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,4566,498
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9604,325
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,2985,156
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,1837,571
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,1557,553
SalCape Verde 13,6028,453
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,3657,684
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5717,190
AbecheChad 11,4377,107
FayaChad 11,2266,976
MoundouChad 12,2227,595
N’DjamenaChad 12,0077,461
AntofagastaChile 16,65310,348
AricaChile 16,29010,123
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,28710,743
ChicoChile 17,28010,738
ChillanChile 17,17210,671
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,09010,620
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,91510,511
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,18110,676
Curico-General FreireChile 17,19210,683
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,46810,233
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,5418,415
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,11910,638
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,97710,550
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,16910,669
ParronChile 17,21610,698
Puerto AysenChile 17,21410,697
Puerto MonttChile 17,17510,673
Punta ArenasChile 17,16410,666
QuinteroChile 17,10510,629
SantiagoChile 17,18310,678
SewellChile 17,23410,709
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,17410,672
ValdiviaChile 17,14210,652
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,23710,711
VallenarChile 17,01110,571
ValparaisoChile 17,12910,644
AltaiChina 4,2612,648
BeijingChina 2,0641,283
ChangchunChina 1,371852
ChangduChina 3,9842,476
ChangshaChina 2,7891,733
ChengduChina 3,4132,121
ChongqingChina 3,2522,021
DuianChina 3,7002,299
ErlianChina 2,4181,502
GanzhouChina 2,7631,717
GuangzhouChina 3,0681,906
HaikouChina 3,5552,209
HailarChina 2,0091,248
HamiChina 3,9152,433
HetanChina 5,1983,230
JiuquanChina 3,5702,218
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,4183,367
KashiChina 5,4263,372
KunmingChina 3,8332,382
LanzhouChina 3,2081,993
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,5782,845
NanchangChina 2,5131,562
NanjingChina 2,0841,295
NanningChina 3,5272,192
PingbianChina 2,5821,605
QingdaoChina 1,7861,110
QiqiharChina 1,6361,017
RuoqiangChina 4,4492,764
ShanghaiChina 1,9061,184
ShantouChina 2,8101,746
ShenyangChina 1,461908
TaiyuanChina 2,4181,502
TaoyuanChina 2,3521,461
TengchongChina 4,1862,601
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,3652,712
Xi’AnChina 2,8331,760
XichangChina 3,7042,302
YanjiChina 1,017632
YichangChina 2,7851,730
YinchuanChina 2,9471,831
YiningChina 4,8523,015
ZhengzhouChina 2,4091,497
ZhijiangChina 3,0991,926
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,1558,796
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,1268,778
AraucaColombia 13,9978,698
BarranquillaColombia 13,4058,330
Benito SalasColombia 14,1138,770
BogotáColombia 14,0248,715
Camilo DazaColombia 13,8148,584
El CaranoColombia 13,7788,562
Las GaviotasColombia 14,2288,841
MatecanaColombia 13,9168,648
PeralesColombia 13,9888,692
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,2568,859
Rafael NunezColombia 13,4048,329
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,8327,974
Simon BolivarColombia 13,4128,335
VanguardiaColombia 14,1068,766
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,1039,385
YariguiesColombia 13,8288,593
MoroniComoros 11,4287,101
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,9058,019
LimonCosta Rica 12,9848,068
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,8637,993
San JoseCosta Rica 12,9168,026
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,2175,727
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2515,749
SibenikCroatia 9,2785,765
SplitCroatia 9,2685,759
ZagrebCroatia 9,0985,653
CamagueyCuba 12,2317,600
CasablancaCuba 11,8227,346
HavanaCuba 11,8367,355
WillemstadCuraçao 13,5858,442
FamagustaCyprus 8,8535,501
LarnacaCyprus 8,8925,526
LimassolCyprus 8,9475,560
NicosiaCyprus 8,8955,528
BrnoCzech Republic 8,7825,457
ChebCzech Republic 8,9045,533
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6685,386
PragueCzech Republic 8,8175,479
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8587,368
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5327,787
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2888,257
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7897,947
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7977,952
CopenhagenDenmark 8,4135,228
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,3365,180
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,5955,341
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,5515,313
MarstalDenmark 8,5655,322
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5005,282
OdenseDenmark 8,5215,295
RandersDenmark 8,4435,246
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,3555,192
StudsgårdDenmark 8,5175,293
TønderDenmark 8,6225,358
TylstrupDenmark 8,3825,209
TystofteDenmark 8,4985,281
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,3385,181
VestervigDenmark 8,4785,268
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,8166,100
Melville HallDominica 13,5738,434
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,7537,925
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,8647,994
AzuaDominican Republic 12,8717,998
BaniDominican Republic 12,9168,026
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,8878,008
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,9008,016
CabreraDominican Republic 12,8017,954
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,8367,977
CotuiDominican Republic 12,8447,981
DajabonDominican Republic 12,7197,904
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,8507,985
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,8157,963
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,9288,034
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,7847,944
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,9188,027
HigueyDominican Republic 12,9588,052
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,8077,958
ImbertDominican Republic 12,7557,926
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,8177,964
JimaniDominican Republic 12,8387,977
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,9648,056
La VegaDominican Republic 12,8167,964
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,9318,035
LuperonDominican Republic 12,7277,909
MichesDominican Republic 12,9048,018
MocaDominican Republic 12,7977,952
MoncionDominican Republic 12,7637,931
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,6947,888
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,8888,009
NaguaDominican Republic 12,8297,972
NeybaDominican Republic 12,8467,982
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,8738,000
PimentelDominican Republic 12,8377,977
PoloDominican Republic 12,8918,010
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,7587,928
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,8007,954
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,7927,949
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,8157,963
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,9518,048
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,8828,005
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,8037,956
SamanaDominican Republic 12,8697,997
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,9138,025
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,7877,946
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,8828,005
San JuanDominican Republic 12,8237,968
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,9768,063
SanchezDominican Republic 12,8577,989
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,7817,942
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,7487,922
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,9218,029
TamayoDominican Republic 12,8637,993
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,8848,006
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,8467,983
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,7197,904
YamasaDominican Republic 12,8818,004
YasicaDominican Republic 12,7707,935
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,5368,412
CanarEcuador 14,3598,923
GuayaquilEcuador 14,2588,860
IzobambaEcuador 14,1978,822
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,1068,766
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,4678,990
MilagroEcuador 14,2758,871
OtavaloEcuador 14,1648,802
PichilingueEcuador 14,1978,822
PortoviejoEcuador 14,1228,775
PuyoEcuador 14,3388,910
QuitoEcuador 14,1848,814
RumipambaEcuador 14,2518,856
San GabrielEcuador 14,1618,800
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4215,854
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3415,804
AswanEgypt 9,7526,060
AsyutEgypt 9,6576,001
BahariyaEgypt 9,7116,035
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4985,902
CairoEgypt 9,3985,840
DabaaEgypt 9,5375,926
DakhlaEgypt 9,9226,166
El ArishEgypt 9,1535,688
El TorEgypt 9,3775,827
FarafraEgypt 9,8746,136
HelwanEgypt 9,4215,854
HurguadaEgypt 9,4505,872
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3035,781
KhargaEgypt 9,8106,096
KosseirEgypt 9,4845,893
LuxorEgypt 9,6345,987
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5985,964
MinyaEgypt 9,5995,965
Port-SaidEgypt 9,2525,750
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,1935,713
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3395,803
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3435,806
SalloumEgypt 9,7206,040
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8836,141
SohagEgypt 9,6435,992
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3115,786
TahrirEgypt 9,4085,846
TantaEgypt 9,3765,827
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,2107,587
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,2487,611
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,1967,579
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,2417,607
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,1628,179
AsmaraEritrea 9,9036,154
AssabEritrea 9,7456,056
MassawaEritrea 9,8366,112
TallinEstonia 7,6164,733
TartuEstonia 7,6174,733
VilsandiEstonia 7,8114,854
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,3646,441
GonderEthiopia 10,2236,353
NegeleEthiopia 10,5606,562
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,00211,186
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,4255,236
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,4385,244
Laucala BayFiji 7,4704,642
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,3774,584
NandiFiji 7,3774,584
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,8654,888
HelsinkiFinland 7,5604,698
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5344,682
JoensuuFinland 7,1784,460
JokioinenFinland 7,5584,697
JyvskylFinland 7,3564,571
KajaaniFinland 7,1494,442
KuopioFinland 7,2424,500
KuusamoFinland 6,9824,339
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3464,565
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,7564,820
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5234,675
OuluFinland 7,1924,469
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9824,339
TampereFinland 7,5004,661
TurkuFinland 7,6314,742
VaasaFinland 7,4614,636
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,7946,086
BiarritzFrance 10,0996,276
BordeauxFrance 9,9346,173
BrestFrance 9,7136,036
CaenFrance 9,5045,906
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6465,994
DijonFrance 9,4715,885
GourdonFrance 9,8606,127
GrenobleFrance 9,6385,989
Le MansFrance 9,6015,966
LilleFrance 9,2415,743
LyonFrance 9,6205,978
MarseilleFrance 9,8206,103
MontpellierFrance 9,8626,128
NancyFrance 9,2925,774
NantesFrance 9,7436,054
NiceFrance 9,7116,035
ParisFrance 9,4355,863
PerpignanFrance 9,9896,207
StrasbourgFrance 9,2465,745
ToulonFrance 9,8206,102
ToulouseFrance 9,9686,194
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,9959,318
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,0769,368
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,9979,319
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,1129,391
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,8789,246
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,8926,147
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3465,808
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3455,807
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,3216,414
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,1606,935
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,7316,047
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,0446,241
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,6556,621
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9617,433
BitamGabon 13,0958,137
CocobeachGabon 13,3268,281
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,2288,220
LambarnGabon 13,4168,337
LastourvilleGabon 13,2328,223
LibrevilleGabon 13,3858,317
MakokouGabon 13,1108,147
MayumbaGabon 13,5988,450
MitzicGabon 13,1968,200
MkamboGabon 12,9918,073
MoandaGabon 13,2388,227
MouilaGabon 13,4478,356
Port-GentilGabon 13,5298,407
TchibanGabon 13,5248,404
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,4328,347
BanjulGambia 13,7338,534
SukhumiGeorgia 7,8174,858
TbilisiGeorgia 7,6494,753
BerlinGermany 8,6575,379
BrockenGermany 8,8295,486
CologneGermany 9,0545,626
DresdenGermany 8,7505,438
ErfurtGermany 8,8865,522
EssenGermany 9,0145,601
FichtelbergGermany 8,8475,498
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,0615,631
GeisenheimGermany 9,1025,656
GorlitzGermany 8,6955,403
HamburgGermany 8,6935,402
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,6935,402
HannoverGermany 8,8095,474
HelgolandGermany 8,7265,423
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1645,695
KarlsruheGermany 9,1725,700
KasselGermany 8,9225,545
KonstanzGermany 9,2575,752
LeipzigGermany 8,7885,461
LindenbergGermany 8,6435,371
MagdeburgGermany 8,7605,444
MunichGermany 9,0805,642
MünsterGermany 8,9375,553
NeustrelitzGermany 8,5905,338
NurembergGermany 9,0115,599
NurnbergGermany 9,0125,600
PotsdamGermany 8,6745,390
RostockGermany 8,5605,319
SchleswigGermany 8,6315,363
StuttgartGermany 9,1605,692
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1775,703
ZugspitzeGermany 9,1995,716
AccraGhana 13,6248,466
KumasiGhana 13,6148,460
TamaleGhana 13,3228,278
GibraltarGibraltar 10,9716,818
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9465,559
AthensGreece 9,3045,782
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3235,794
ChiosGreece 9,1245,670
CorfuGreece 9,4005,841
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2175,727
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4215,855
IoanninaGreece 9,3415,804
KalamataGreece 9,4825,892
KerkiraGreece 9,4005,841
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4835,893
LamiaGreece 9,3105,785
LarissaGreece 9,2525,749
LemnosGreece 9,0735,638
LimnosGreece 9,0605,630
MethoniGreece 9,5205,916
MilosGreece 9,3595,816
MitiliniGreece 9,0425,619
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0425,619
NaxosGreece 9,2705,761
PatrasGreece 9,4045,844
RhodesGreece 9,1515,687
SamosGreece 9,1275,671
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1805,705
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4785,890
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1495,685
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4215,854
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4965,901
AasiaatGreenland 8,0164,981
AmmassalikGreenland 8,4095,225
AputiteqGreenland 8,1525,066
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0854,403
FrederikshbGreenland 8,7745,452
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,2025,097
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,9734,954
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,7844,837
JakobshavnGreenland 7,9724,954
JulianehbGreenland 8,9395,555
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,2185,107
Kap TobinGreenland 7,7924,842
NanortalikGreenland 9,0075,597
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,8925,526
NordGreenland 6,5654,079
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,5215,295
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,0334,371
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,0235,607
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,2165,106
UpernavikGreenland 7,5474,690
UummannaqGreenland 7,8074,851
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,4898,382
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,4908,383
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,0747,503
BokeGuinea 13,9188,649
ConakryGuinea 14,0028,701
FaranahGuinea 13,8178,586
KankanGuinea 13,7098,519
KindiaGuinea 13,9188,649
KissidougouGuinea 13,8448,603
LabeGuinea 13,7648,553
MacentaGuinea 13,9008,638
MamouGuinea 13,8498,606
NzerekoreGuinea 13,9118,645
SiguiriGuinea 13,5998,451
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,8558,610
GeorgetownGuyana 14,6039,074
TimehriGuyana 14,6319,092
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,8097,960
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,4814,027
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1313,810
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,2883,908
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,9693,709
Midway IslandHawaii 4,0572,521
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,2833,904
CatacamasHonduras 12,3557,678
CholutecaHonduras 12,4147,714
La CeibaHonduras 12,2217,594
La MesaHonduras 12,1767,566
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,4637,745
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,1777,567
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,3467,672
TelaHonduras 12,1827,570
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,0811,915
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,0821,915
BudapestHungary 8,8045,471
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8005,469
DebrecenHungary 8,6715,388
KeszthelyHungary 8,9565,565
MiskolcHungary 8,6685,386
PecsHungary 8,9675,572
SzegedHungary 8,8495,499
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9435,557
AkureyriIceland 8,2535,129
DalatangiIceland 8,2295,113
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,3565,192
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,4555,254
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,1425,060
ReykhólarIceland 8,3295,176
ReykjavíkIceland 8,4685,262
StykkisholmurIceland 8,3755,204
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,5265,298
AgraIndia 5,8393,629
AhmedabadIndia 6,5404,064
AkolaIndia 6,3033,917
AllahabadIndia 5,6153,489
AmritsarIndia 5,8743,650
BangaloreIndia 6,7554,198
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8204,238
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,5683,460
BikanerIndia 6,1993,852
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,5294,057
CherrapunjiIndia 4,7602,958
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,7602,958
DaltonganjIndia 5,4933,413
DarbhangaIndia 5,2143,240
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,3622,711
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,3532,705
DumkaIndia 5,2043,234
DwarkaIndia 6,8884,280
GoaIndia 6,9134,296
GuwahatiIndia 4,7252,936
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,3833,966
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2883,907
JagdalpurIndia 5,9703,710
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,2133,239
KotaIndia 6,1413,816
KozhikodeIndia 7,0264,366
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5253,433
LudhianaIndia 5,8233,618
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9974,348
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,5783,466
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7804,213
MusulipatnamIndia 6,2323,873
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,1033,793
New DelhiIndia 5,8343,626
PambanIndia 6,8694,268
PuneIndia 6,7144,172
SagarIndia 5,9653,707
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7563,577
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,1184,423
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,1184,423
VeravalIndia 6,8684,268
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,9483,696
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,8833,034
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,0533,140
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,0723,773
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,7103,548
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,4322,754
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,4542,768
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,7413,568
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,2513,263
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,0063,732
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,3443,321
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,5952,855
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,7153,552
AbadanIran 8,1185,045
ArakIran 7,7654,826
BabolsarIran 7,3874,591
Bandar AbbasIran 7,6654,763
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,5834,712
Bandar LengehIran 7,8364,869
BirjandIran 7,0984,411
BushehrIran 8,0054,974
ChahbaharIran 7,4314,618
DezfulIran 7,9844,962
EsfahanIran 7,7124,793
IranshahrIran 7,3084,541
KermanIran 7,4314,618
KermanshahIran 7,9484,939
Khoram AbadIran 7,9204,921
MashhadIran 6,8754,272
OroomiehIran 7,8944,905
RamsarIran 7,5264,677
RashtIran 7,5794,710
SemnanIran 7,3954,596
ShahroudIran 7,2294,492
ShirazIran 7,8274,864
TabrizIran 7,7774,833
TeheranIran 7,5504,692
YazdIran 7,5474,690
ZahedanIran 7,1584,448
ZanjanIran 7,7024,786
BaghdadIraq 8,2395,120
BasraIraq 8,1425,059
BelmulletIreland 9,2935,775
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,3545,813
ClaremorrisIreland 9,3195,791
ClonesIreland 9,2225,731
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,2585,753
CorkIreland 9,4905,897
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,4965,901
DublinIreland 9,2735,762
KilkennyIreland 9,3865,833
Malin HeadIreland 9,1085,660
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,3885,834
ShannonIreland 9,4215,854
ValentiaIreland 9,5345,925
EilatIsrael 9,1835,707
HaifaIsrael 8,9445,558
JerusalemIsrael 8,9975,591
Tel AvivIsrael 9,0105,599
AlbengaItaly 9,6335,986
AlgheroItaly 9,9346,173
AmendolaItaly 9,4745,887
AnconaItaly 9,4105,847
ArezzoItaly 9,5075,908
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4515,873
BergamoItaly 9,4145,850
BolognaItaly 9,4395,866
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,2685,759
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,6305,984
BrindisiItaly 9,4255,857
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0226,227
CameriItaly 9,4745,887
CampobassoItaly 9,5285,921
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,9276,169
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0116,221
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0076,218
Cape MeleItaly 9,6395,990
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,6265,982
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,8576,125
CerviaItaly 9,4175,852
CiampinoItaly 9,6155,975
Cimone MountainItaly 9,4985,902
Cisa PassItaly 9,5105,910
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,6335,986
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,2225,731
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,9206,165
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6145,974
DecimomannuItaly 10,0176,225
DobbiacoItaly 9,2025,718
FalconaraItaly 9,4185,852
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5085,908
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4895,896
FonniItaly 9,9346,173
FrontoneItaly 9,4585,877
FrosinoneItaly 9,5925,961
GelaItaly 9,9386,175
GenoaItaly 9,5665,945
GhediItaly 9,4095,847
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4735,886
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6025,967
GrossetoItaly 9,6095,971
GrottaglieItaly 9,4685,884
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,8286,107
GuidoniaItaly 9,5905,960
IstranaItaly 9,2995,779
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,1656,317
LatinaItaly 9,6215,978
LatronicoItaly 9,5815,954
LecceItaly 9,4505,872
M. CalamitaItaly 9,6435,992
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5045,906
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,7676,070
MilanItaly 9,4535,874
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,4625,880
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,6355,987
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6065,969
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,8506,121
PadovaItaly 9,3335,800
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3085,784
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,8986,151
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9046,154
PantelleriaItaly 10,0856,267
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4625,880
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,9636,191
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,5065,907
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,4775,889
PiacenzaItaly 9,4805,891
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,5585,939
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,3995,840
Ponza IslandItaly 9,6746,011
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,5455,931
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,6355,987
PrizziItaly 9,9266,168
RadicofaniItaly 9,5605,941
Resia PassItaly 9,2785,765
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4205,853
RivoltoItaly 9,2285,735
Rolle PassItaly 9,2615,755
RomeItaly 9,6065,969
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,6335,986
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,2215,730
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,6726,010
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4475,870
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4745,887
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,5425,929
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9136,160
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6245,980
SigonellaItaly 9,8716,134
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4815,891
TarvisioItaly 9,1575,690
TermoliItaly 9,4725,886
TorinoItaly 9,5615,941
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,5495,934
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9606,189
TrevicoItaly 9,5415,929
TrevisoItaly 9,2985,778
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,2205,729
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,5615,941
UdineItaly 9,2125,724
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8546,123
VeniceItaly 9,3035,781
VeronaItaly 9,3845,831
VicenzaItaly 9,3375,802
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,6105,972